Přestupy a hostování

Přestupy v ČR 2022

Jméno Z oddílu Do oddílu
Kučera Kamil PSK Olymp Praha SKV Baník Havířov
Hlaváč Emil Sokol Plzeň Slavoj 1899 Plzeň
Tichý Karel TJ Holešov SPČ Olomouc
Maruška Vítězslav TJ Holešov SPČ Olomouc
Huml Jiří TAK Hellas Brno CrossFit Destiny Brno
Sýkorová Alena TJ Sokol Moravská Ostrava SKVOZ Horní Suchá
Mareček Petr Vzpírání Boskovice TJ Holešov
Buzková Monika Vzpírání Boskovice TJ Holešov

Hostování v ČR 2022

Jméno Z oddílu Do oddílu
Stránský Petr PSK Olymp Praha SKV Baník Havířov
Orság Jiří TJ Sokol Karolinka SKVOZ Horní Suchá
Podšer Šimon TJ Nová Role SKV Sokolov
Švecová Julie Vzpírání Haná TJ Bohemians Praha
Hovjacký Ondřej TJ SOUZ Boskovice TAK Hellas Brno
Vogel Arnošt Vzpírání Haná SKV Bonatrans Bohumín
Gajdoš Josef SKV Teplice TJ Nová Role
Jarošová Kamila TJ Nová Role SKV Teplice
Plevová Anna Marie TJ Sokol Nový Hrozenkov TJ TŽ Třinec
Steinfeldová Lucie SKV Sokolov SKVOZ Horní Suchá
Mareček Petr TJ SOUZ Boskovice TJ Holešov
Buzková Monika TJ SOUZ Boskovice TJ Holešov
Mahovský David PSK Olymp Praha TJ Bohemians Praha
Tchurz Jan SKV Ludgeřovice SKV Baník Havířov
Kellerová Viktorie Vzpírání Brandýs nad Labem BC Praha
Matoušk Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň TJ Start Plzeň
Ježková Patricie PSK Olymp Praha Crossfit Destiny Brno
Kľučik Vladimír SK CWG Bohumín SKV Bonatrans Bohumín
Slavík Aleš TJ Sokol Moravská Ostrava SK CWG Bohumín
Mušinský Jan TJ Sokol Moravská Ostrava SK CWG Bohumín
Huňka Ondřej Vzpírání Haná ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
Brzobohatá Adéla Vzpírání Haná ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
Prchalová Michaela TJ Baník Meziboří SKV Teplice
Kouřil Filip ASK Tatra Kopřivnice Vzpírání Haná
Enčev Radek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice SKV Příbor
Driják Ondřej ASK Tatra Kopřivnice SKV Příbor
Hanzl Jan TJ Sokol Plzeň TJ Baník Meziboří
Gospoš Jan SKV Bonatrans Bohumín TJ TŽ Třinec
Vladyka Adam SKV Bonatrans Bohumín TJ Holešov

Hostování zahraničních závodníků v roce 2022

Jméno Z oddílu Do oddílu
Földiová Zuzana VK KOFI Trenčín TAK Hellas Brno
Cabala Sebastian VK KOFI Trenčín SKV Baník Havířov
Ostrovský Viktor VK KOFI Trenčín TAK Hellas Brno
Kršková Lucia VK KOFI Trenčín KS FIT GYM Havířov
Poláček Peter TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou TJ Sokol Moravská Ostrava
Seničová Nikola MKV a SŠ Košice SKV Bonatrans Bohumín
Tatarčík Radoslav MKV a SŠ Košice SKV Bonatrans Bohumín
Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik Polkowice SKVOZ Horní Suchá
Trbichavský Jan Marek KTA GOLEM Nové Mesto nad Váhom TJ Holešov
Gyurkovics Ferenc Maďarsko SKVOZ Horní Suchá

Hostování českých závodníků v zahraničí

Jméno Z oddílu Do oddílu
Barteček Jakub SKV Bonatrans Bohumín H.I.T.S. Dolný Kubín
Barteček Jakub SKV Bonatrans Bohumín SV 90 Grafenroda
Volná Veronika SKV Bonatrans Bohumín SV 90 Grafenroda
Orság Jiří TJ Sokol Karolinka SSV Samswegen 1884
Stránský Petr PSK Olymp Praha TB 03 Roding
Kolář Jan TJ Holešov KG Gorlitz - Zittau
Jeřábková Simona TAK Hellas Brno Sportclub Pforzheim e.V
Kučera Kamil PSK Olymp Praha Sportclub Pforzheim e.V
Kolář Josef TJ Holešov Chemnitzer Athletenclub
Klabal Radovan TJ TŽ Třinec SV Magstadt 1897
Mareček Petr TJ SOUZ Boskovice H.I.T.S. Vzpieranie Dolný Kubín
Pudivítrová Eliška TJ Bohemians Praha Ac Atlas Plauen e.V.
Petrov Petr SKV Bonatrans Bohumín Ac Atlas Plauen e.V.
Klabalová Klára TJ TŽ Třinec SV Magstadt 1897
Klabalová Radka TJ TŽ Třinec SV Magstadt 1897
Hertlová Simona TAK Hellas Brno KG Gorlitz - Zittau
Mahovský David PSK Olymp Praha SGV Böbingen 1920 e.V.